Skip to main content
European Commission logo
Reserve list

Administrators in the field of European Law

Reference number
EPSO/AD/381/20

ADAMOPOULOS, THEODOROS

ALDONZA RUBIO, ROSA

ALEMANY SAGUES, MARIA

ASKARI, DANIEL

BACCI, CRISTINA

BALDAN, FEDERICA

BAUMGART, LUKASZ

BEDNAROWICZ, BARTLOMIEJ

BEHRE, FREDERIK

BETANCOR JIMENEZ DE PARGA, GABRIEL

BIJL, YANNICK

BIONDI, VIERI

BLANC, GUILLAUME

BRINGUIER, DOMINIQUE

BRZEZINSKI, NIKOLAUS

CAMBIEN, NATHAN

CEVRIZ STROH, JANJA

CHANE, ANNA-LUISE

CHIEREGATO, ELISA

COGHLAN, NIALL

CORDOBA FERNANDEZ, MARIA DEL PILAR

COSTA, JOANA

DE HAUTECLOCQUE, LAURE

DE LA CUESTA DE LOS MOZOS, MARIA PAZ

DECLERCK, ELINE

DEPENNE, VALENTIN

DETROUX, ALEXANDRE

DONOHUE, CIARAN

ELGUEA PALACIOS, JESUS

ELLWANGER, CATHERINE

ENGESSER, CHRISTINA

ESCOBAR RIVAS, ALBERTO

ESTRABAUD, PIERRE

ESTRELLA BLAYA, LAURA

FAROGHI, CHRISTOPHER

FERRAND, ARNAUD

FERRARIS, LUCHINO

FITO RIDAO, ENRIQUE

FOMPEROSA RIVERO, ALVARO

GARCIA FERNANDEZ, CLARA

GERARDY, MARIE

GOMEZ TENA, ANA ELOISA

GONZALEZ PEREZ, PABLO

GRAF VON LUCKNER, JOHANNES CLAUS TICHAONA

GRIGORAS, IONUT

GUSTAFSSON, MARCUS

HAUNOLD, JOHANNA

HOLMSTROM, HENRIK

JAQUES, SARAH

JIMENEZ SOLA, AIDA

JUNGE, FABIAN

JUSZCZAK, ADAM

KOUTSOPOULOU, ARTEMIS

KRAJEWSKI, MICHAL

KUZMIENKO, WOJCIECH DANIEL

KYRKOU, GEORGIA

LAUGIER, ROMAIN

LOPEZ ARNAO, SILVIA

MAGGI, MICHELA

MANUEL MARCOARTU, LARA

MARTIN-BRIEU, TONY

MENDEZ BLANCK-CONRADY, ENRIQUE LUDWIG

MIARA, DANIEL

MIGLIORATI, MARTINA

NADBATH, ENRICO

NAE, BOGDAN-FLORIN

NAVAS, LEILA

NAYBERG, JUDITH

NI CHAOIMH, EADAOIN

NINDLER, REINMAR

NUNEZ MARTINEZ, MARIO

OGERTSCHNIG, LARISSA MARIA

PECHEUX, PIERRE

PERROTTA, GIOVAMBATTISTA

PERSCH, JOHANNES

PIERRE, LUDOVIC

PILLARD, HELOISE

POKORSKI, PAWEL

ROJAS FERNANDEZ, ALVARO

ROMANISZYN, ANNA MONIKA

RUGGE, GIACOMO

RUNEBERG, KIA

RUOCCO, LORENZO

RUSU, ANCA MIHAELA

SACLEUX, MARTIN

SCHMITT, DESIREE CHANTALE

SECONDO, ROBERTO

SKRIAPA, MELPOMENI

SODERLUND, INA

SUBIC, NEZA

SUEL, CHLOE

SYRRAKOS, SPYRIDON

TAIEB, LOLA

TANGHE, YOLE

THILL, PHILIPPE

VAGOGNE, DAPHNE

VALAVANIDOU, ANASTASIA

VAN DE VELDE-VAN RUMST, PAULIEN MARIA PAUL

VAZQUEZ CARDENOSO, ANTONIO

VERSCHRAEGEN, SAMUEL

VIEIRA ESPERANCA, BEATRIZ

VITA, VIORICA

VONDUNG, JULIE

VRIESENDORP, KARST JOUKE

VYSOKA, LENKA

WENDEL, LUISA

ZERWES, MIRIAM THERESE

Last modified
11/08/2022
Validity of the list
The list will be valid until 31/12/2023.

One or more successful candidates may explicitly have requested that their name not be published.